Coaches

Lead Coaches

  • Club Cubs & Cubbies

    Kim Bymers

    Ally Ravnsborg

    Jassi Rabe

  • Club Prep development

    Maddy (Bruder) Dreamer

  • LDP Program

    Head Coach: Shelley Weeks

    Court Lead: Mandy Rye

    Court Lead: Jeanna Rosacker

    Lilly Rowe

    Evie Howard

    Kari White

    Saige Craven

    Jessi Moss

    Alivia Cullen

Coaches for the 2022/2023 Season -

  • National Team Coaches 2022/2023 Season

    Kim Bymers - 11 Alpha Head Coach
    Emily Harkins - 11 Alpha Assistant Coach

    Tom Robertson - 12 Alpha Head Coach
    Mackenzie (Solt) Maloley - 12 Alpha Assistant Coach

    Lindsay Murdock - 12 Bravo Head Coach
    Keira Murdock - 12 Bravo Assistant Coach

    Jordyn Bymers - 13 Alpha Head Coach
    Taylor Atkins - 13 Alpha Assistant Coach
    Kelsey Olson - 13 Alpha Assistant Coach

    Rosa Reed-Bouley - 13 Bravo Head Coach
    Allie Kerns - 13 Bravo Assistant Coach

    Maddy Bruder - 13 Charlie Head Coach
    Olivia Galas - 13 Charlie Assistant Coach

    Paul Goodwin - 14 Alpha Head Coach
    Delanie Vallinch - 14 Alpha Assistant Coach

    Rachel Wald - 14 Bravo Head Coach
    Emma Coenen - 14 Bravo Assistant Coach
    Brooklyn Hundt - 14 Bravo Assistant Coach

    Jordyn Bymers - 14 Charlie Head Coach
    Avery Yaksich - 14 Charlie Assistant Coach

    Steve Bymers - 15 Alpha Head Coach 
    Katie Stephens - 15 Alpha Assistant Coach
    Cortlyn Schaefer - 15 Alpha Head Coach

    Joel Kiihne - 15 Bravo Head Coach
    Saige Jones - - 15 Bravo Assistant Coach

    Paige Holdsworth - 15 Charlie Head Coach
    Jacki Apel - 15 Charlie Assistant Coach

    Jeff Riddle - 16 Alpha Head Coach
    Dani Willet - 16 Alpha Assistant Coach
    Sid Sledge - 16 Alpha Assistant Coach

    Bob Wald - 16 Bravo Head Coach
    Rachel Wald - 16 Bravo Assistant Coach

    Allie Massanet - 16 Charlie Head Coach
    Randall Loch - 16 Charlie Assistant Coach

    Nate Mongan - 17 Alpha Head Coach
    Jordyn Bymers - 17 Alpha Assistant Coach
    Hope Leimbach - 17 Alpha Assistant Coach

    Alyssa Jeffery - 17 Bravo Head Coach
    Kaci Hohenthaner - 17 Bravo Assistant Coach

    Jeff Riddle - 17 Charlie Head Coach
    Garrett Mercado - 17 Charlie Assistant Coach
    Kim Bymers - 17 Charlie Assistant Coach

    Steve Bymers -  18 Alpha Lead Coach
    Shannon Bishop - 18 Alpha
    Maddy (Bruder) Dreamer -  18 Alpha

    Steve Bymers -  18 Bravo Lead Coach
    Brandon Cerny - 18 Bravo
    Olivia Galas - 18 Bravo
    Brooke Fredrickson - 18 Bravo

  • Regional Coaches for the 2022/2023 Season

    Jason Rief - 11 Delta Head Coach
    Quinn Kay - 11 Delta Assistant Coach

    Krissy Radicia - 11 Echo Head Coach
    Addy Mosier - 11 Echo Assistant Coach

    Pypr Stoeffler - 12 Delta Head Coach 
    Josie Reid - 12 Delta Assistant Coach

    Collette Meinke - 12 Echo Head Coach
    Tommie Richardson - 12 Echo Assistant Coach

    Gabrielle Peterson - 13 Delta Head Coach
    Bella Mancuso - 13 Delta Assistant Coach

    Abby Trapp - 13 Echo Head Coach
    Elise Baumann - 13 Echo Assistant Coach

    Amber Pribyl - Axline - 14 Delta Head Coach
    Heather Urzendowski - 14 Delta Assistant Coach

    Ryen Hawkey - 14 Echo Head Coach
    Jacey Winter - 14 Echo Assistant Coach

    Megan Connor - 15 Delta Head Coach
    Lauren Walenz - 15 Delta Assistant Coach

    Shelby Bretschneider - 16 Delta Head Coach
    Abby Spidle - 16 Delta Assistant Coach